Title Sponsor

 

 

(Teams in Alphabetic Order)

Atlantic Canada Ping Pong Association

ACPPASWDWSLDLTHP
FENG, Tianqi (NS)6.02.011.05.034.5
SHEN, Min Xi (NS)2.01.013.04.022.5
SHEN, Qing Yu (NS)0.01.04.03.07.0
CHEN, Weiyi "Andy" (NS)5.02.03.06.024.0
LAU, Ryan (NS)0.00.04.00.04.0
XU Si Wei (NS)0.00.06.04.08.0

 

Best Choice Chinese Food

 

Best ChoiceSWDWSLDLTHP
GREENOUGH, David (NS)6.06.02.01.015.9
PAN, Aiming (NS)1.01.02.00.03.5
SHAH, Dipan (NS)22.03.01.00.038.4
ZHAO, Yong Gan (NS)3.01.01.01.06.5
ZHANG, Kui Chris (NS)13.08.01.03.028.8
Wang, Shun Tian (NS)2.03.02.01.07.0

 

FEMENAC

FEMENACSWDWSLDLTHP
CARON, Curtis (NS)5.01.04.00.012.7
AI, Wei (NS)5.05.04.02.017.0
LAGMAY, Jerome (NS)13.04.04.01.030.6
TAHA, Sam (NS)9.07.04.02.026.2
CHARLES, Dawn (NS)1.02.02.01.05.2
MATTHEWS, Jamie (NS)2.03.03.00.08.3

  

MUSQUIES

MUSQUIESSWDWSLDLTHP
FISHER, Joe (NS)2.03.03.02.09.1
HINES, Shane (NS)12.02.01.00.025.0
HINES, Steven (NS)6.06.04.01.019.7
DAUPHINEE, Davis (NS)10.06.05.01.027.8
PERIGO, Richard (NS)2.02.03.01.07.8
ERSKINE, Wayne (NS)3.03.03.01.010.6

 

 Halifax Language School

Halifax Laguage SchoolSWDWSLDLTHP
LAM Andrew (AB)7.03.07.03.024.3
CADA, Michael (NS)6.02.04.02.018.6
GU, Jason (NS)0.00.00.00.00.0
KHARENKO, Mikhail (NS)3.02.09.04.016.4
REDDEN, Danny (NS)5.02.07.06.020.0
SUDARSANAM, Nirupama (NS)8.03.00.01.020.7

 

 Song's Korean Restaurant

Song's Korean RestaurantSWDWSLDLTHP
AZIZ, Abdul (NS)3.01.013.05.024.5
SHAIKH, Ashraf (NS)2.02.06.04.016.0
CAMPBELL, Andrew (NS)2.01.06.05.015.1
JONG, Young (NS)0.02.011.07.016.5
KHOURY Roger (NS)0.00.00.00.00.0
KIM, Daehyun (NS)8.00.05.01.027.8

 

 SunLife Financial

SunLife FinancialSWDWSLDLTHP
SINGH, Jas (NS)11.05.05.01.026.7
YUEN, Brian (NS)6.03.04.03.016.3
WANG, Yi (NS)7.05.00.00.016.6
MCDONALD, Peter (NS)1.02.01.00.04.1
NELWAN, Lauw (NS)4.05.05.02.014.8
LI, Yin Fan (NS)11.02.01.00.021.5

 

Team V6

Team V6SWDWSLDLTHP
XIA, Jin Gu (NS)1.00.011.04.018.6
YUE,Hang (NS)5.00.07.02.026.7
YUE, Bang He (NS)1.00.010.05.018.0
CAO, Liu Yang (NS)1.00.010.07.019.2
LIU, Ze Kun (NS)0.00.010.010.017.4
VACANT0.00.00.00.00.0