Title Sponsor

Teams

 

TeamWinLostPts
ACPPA16.0052.00100.00
Best Choice58.0012.00186.00
Halifax Laguage School35.0035.00140.00
FEMENAC46.0024.00162.00
Song's Korean Restaurant18.0052.00106.00
SunLife Financial51.0019.00172.00
Team V68.0062.0086.00
MUSQUIES46.0022.00160.00

Players

 

NameSWDWSLDLGPRBP
AI, Wei (NS)5.05.04.02.025.527.5
AZIZ, Abdul (NS)3.01.013.05.0120.226.0
CADA, Michael (NS)6.02.04.02.024.526.0
CAMPBELL, Andrew (NS)2.01.06.05.038.216.0
CAO, Liu Yang (NS)1.0010.07.079.916.5
CARON, Curtis (NS)5.01.04.0015.520.5
CARON, Liam (NS)000000
CHARLES, Dawn (NS)1.02.02.01.04.68.5
CHEN, Weiyi "Andy" (NS)5.02.03.06.029.424.0
DAUPHINEE, Davis (NS)10.06.05.01.041.544.5
ERSKINE, Wayne (NS)3.03.03.01.011.417.0
FENG, Tianqi (NS)6.02.011.05.0113.034.5
FISHER, Joe (NS)2.03.03.02.012.214.5
GREENOUGH, David (NS)6.06.02.01.011.729.5
GU, Jason (NS)000000
HINES, Shane (NS)12.02.01.005.740.0
HINES, Steven (NS)6.06.04.01.024.831.5
JONG, Young (NS)02.011.07.091.717.5
KHARENKO, Mikhail (NS)3.02.09.04.067.323.0
KHOURY Roger (NS)000000
KIM, Daehyun (NS)8.005.01.030.329.5
LAGMAY, Jerome (NS)13.04.04.01.035.849.5
LAM Andrew (AB)7.03.07.03.059.034.0
LAU, Ryan (NS)004.006.54.0
LI, Yin Fan (NS)11.02.01.005.337.0
LIU, Ze Kun (NS)0010.010.091.815.0
MCDONALD, Peter (NS)1.02.01.001.27.0
NELWAN, Lauw (NS)4.05.05.02.030.625.5
PAN, Aiming (NS)1.01.02.002.96.5
PERIGO, Richard (NS)2.02.03.01.09.312.5
REDDEN, Danny (NS)5.02.07.06.065.328.0
SHAH, Dipan (NS)22.03.01.0010.071.5
SHAIKH, Ashraf (NS)2.02.06.04.035.917.0
SHEN, Min Xi (NS)2.01.013.04.0107.122.5
SHEN, Qing Yu (NS)01.04.03.013.57.0
SINGH, Jas (NS)11.05.05.01.042.746.0
SUDARSANAM, Nirupama (NS)8.03.001.02.029.0
TAHA, Sam (NS)9.07.04.02.035.742.5
WANG, Yi (NS)7.05.000028.5
XIA, Jin Gu (NS)1.0011.04.074.316.0
XU Si Wei (NS)006.04.026.18.0
YUE, Bang He (NS)1.0010.05.068.915.5
YUE,Hang (NS)5.007.02.042.423.0
YUEN, Brian (NS)6.03.04.03.029.228.0
ZHANG, Kui Chris (NS)13.08.01.03.019.953.5
ZHAO, Yong Gan (NS)3.01.01.01.03.112.0

 

* Points Explanation

SW DW SL DL GP THP RBP
Win in Single Win in Doubles Lost in Single Lost in Doubles Gump Point Team Hero Point Rambo Point