(Teams in Alphabetic Order)

Atlantic Canada Ping Pong Association

ACPPASWDWSLDLTHP
FENG, Tianqi (NS)0.01.013.08.023.1
SHEN, Min Xi (NS)1.01.03.02.010.6
YANG, Ryan (NS)1.01.010.03.020.0
ZHANG, Doris (NS)1.00.02.01.06.9
ZHANG, Eric (NS)0.03.01.04.09.4
ZHOU, John (NS)5.02.05.02.030.0

 

Best Choice Chinese Food

 

Best ChoiceSWDWSLDLTHP
CHEN, Fu (NS)8.02.00.00.016.7
PAN, Aiming (NS)3.01.04.00.09.0
SHAH, Dipan (NS)13.013.00.00.036.1
TIAN, Tom (NS)2.03.03.00.08.3
ZHANG, Kui Chris (NS)10.011.02.00.029.9
VACANT0.00.00.00.00.0

 

Nikki Sui's Acupuncture

NiKi's AcupunctureSWDWSLDLTHP
CARON, Curtis (NS)8.00.00.02.020.2
CARON, Liam (NS)2.01.09.03.014.5
LAGMAY, Jerome (NS)10.06.01.03.033.5
TAHA, Sam (BC)8.05.02.08.030.2
SONG Tao(NS)0.00.00.00.00.0
SUN,Huanning(NS)0.00.02.00.01.6

 

 Halifax Language School

Halifax Laguage SchoolSWDWSLDLTHP
AI, Wei (NS)2.00.01.01.06.5
CADA, Michael (NS)5.04.07.06.026.7
GU, Jason (NS)1.01.02.01.06.0
KHARENKO, Mikhail (NS)5.03.06.03.023.3
REDDEN, Danny (NS)2.04.08.01.017.7
SUDARSANAM, Nirupama (NS)5.04.01.02.019.8

 

    Song's Korean Restaurant

Song's Korean RestaurantSWDWSLDLTHP
AZIZ, Abdul (NS)4.01.07.06.021.8
CHARLES, Dawn (NS)2.02.02.02.011.1
FAINSHTEIN, Mark (NS)7.03.08.05.033.3
JONG YOUNG(NS)0.01.03.02.05.1
MACPHERSON, David (NS)1.01.01.00.05.1
SINGH, Jas (NS) 5.02.05.05.023.6

 

 SunLife Financial

SunLife FinancialSWDWSLDLTHP
BEG, Ali (NS)2.01.04.04.011.8
CAMPBELL, Andrew (NS)1.00.02.01.04.8
MATTHEWS, Jamie (NS)1.04.07.04.015.8
MCDONALD, Peter (NS)7.03.05.06.029.4
NELWAN, Lauw (NS)9.04.05.03.034.6
ROUSSAKOV,Alex(NS)1.00.01.00.03.5