Final Result

Teams

 

TeamWinLostPts
ACPPA12.0044.0080.00
Best Choice51.009.00162.00
Halifax Laguage School28.0032.00116.00
NiKi's Acupuncture34.0022.00124.00
Song's Korean Restaurant24.0036.00108.00
SunLife Financial27.0033.00114.00
Vacant10.000.000.00
Vacant20.000.000.00

Players

NameSWDWSLDLGPRBP
AI, Wei (NS)2.0001.001.002.697.50
AZIZ, Abdul (NS)4.001.007.006.0074.3623.50
BEG, Ali (NS)2.001.004.004.0026.1513.50
CADA, Michael (NS)5.004.007.006.0087.1831.00
CAMPBELL, Andrew (NS)1.0002.001.004.495.50
CARON, Curtis (NS)8.00002.004.6225.00
CARON, Liam (NS)2.001.009.003.0070.0018.00
CHARLES, Dawn (NS)2.002.002.002.009.2312.00
CHEN, Fu (NS)8.002.0000027.00
FAINSHTEIN, Mark (NS)7.003.008.005.00102.3136.00
FENG, Tianqi (NS)01.0013.008.00152.5618.50
GU, Jason (NS)1.001.002.001.005.137.00
JONG YOUNG(NS)01.003.002.009.235.50
KHARENKO, Mikhail (NS)5.003.006.003.0053.8527.00
LAGMAY, Jerome (NS)10.006.001.003.0019.8741.50
MACPHERSON, David (NS)1.001.001.0001.285.50
MATTHEWS, Jamie (NS)1.004.007.004.0055.3818.00
MCDONALD, Peter (NS)7.003.005.006.0067.6933.50
NELWAN, Lauw (NS)9.004.005.003.0058.3339.50
PAN, Aiming (NS)3.001.004.00015.3814.50
REDDEN, Danny (NS)2.004.008.001.0054.4920.50
RUAN, Michael (NS)000000
SHAH, Dipan (NS)13.0013.0000058.50
SHEN, Min Xi (NS)1.001.003.002.0011.288.50
SINGH, Jas (NS)5.002.005.005.0051.9225.50
SUDARSANAM, Nirupama (NS)5.004.001.002.009.2323.00
TAHA, Sam (BC)8.005.002.008.0050.7737.50
TIAN, Tom (NS)2.003.003.00010.0013.50
YANG, Ryan (NS)1.001.0010.003.0076.6716.00
ZHANG, Doris (NS)1.0002.001.004.495.50
ZHANG, Eric (NS)03.001.004.006.927.50
ZHANG, Kui Chris (NS)10.0011.002.00017.9548.50
ZHOU, John (NS)5.002.005.002.0036.9224.00
SONG Tao(NS)000000
ZHANG, Zhenchao Jeff(NS)000000
ROUSSAKOV,Alex(NS)1.0001.0001.034.00
SUN,Huanning(NS)002.0002.052.00

 

* Points Explanation

SW DW SL DL GP THP RBP
Win in Single Win in Doubles Lost in Single Lost in Doubles Gump Point Team Hero Point Rambo Point